DIRECTOR & WRITER

ANDREW KAZAMIA


PRODUCERS                                         

PETER G. A. MORRIS 

LIZ AMSDEN 

ANDREW KAZAMIA


EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS

KEN TODD 

LISA VANDERPUMP 

CAROLINE HAYNES 

JONATHAN HAYNES 

FRAN KAZAMIA


DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

CLIVE TICKNER, BSC

 

EDITOR

ROGER DACIER

 

PRODUCTION DESIGNER CHAD VACHTER

 

COSTUME DESIGNER

 

JO KORER

MUSIC by            

IAN DEVANEY

RICHARD DARBYSHIRE

 

LINE PRODUCER

WILLIAM BUTLER-SLOSS

 

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR

DEBORAH J. TAYLOR

 

1st ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

NANCY JACOBS

 

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR

CORNELIA CONNOR-FARLEY

 

CAMERA OPERATOR

TONY GAUDIOZ

 

GAFFER

STAN ENG

 

KEY GRIP

JEAN-PIERRE MARANGAKIS

 

PROPERTY MASTER

MICHAEL VOELKER

 

SET DECORATOR

HOLLY PROFFITT

 

ART DIRECTOR

DARREN McEVOY

 

KEY MAKEUP/HAIR

SUZANNE GRAHAM GARCIA

 

COSTUME SUPERVISOR

JULIEANNE O’NEILL

 

SOUND MIXERS

UMBE A. ADAN

PETER MEISELMAN

STEVE WEISS

 

TRANSPORTATION COORDINATOR

JASON MESSERSMITH

 

ASSISSTANT TO MR KAZAMIA

ANNE MOREA

 

1st ASSISTANT CAMERA

NICOLE THOMPSON

 

2nd  ASSISTANT CAMERA

ASHLEY CARPENTER

 

2nd ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

JOSH EGGEBEEN

 

BEST BOY ELECTRIC

LAUREN FITTON

 

BEST BOY GRIPS

DENNIS WONG

ERIC YAHRAUS

 

LEADMAN

RONALD WASHBURN

 

ON-SET DRESSER

ERIK BEESON

 

ON-SET COSTUMER

LYNN M. BRANNELLY

 

2nd 2nd ASSISTANT DIRECTORS

PAUL MICHALAK

SEAN SCARBOROUGH

 

ELECTRICIANS

ALEX SIMON

SENA KWASI AMENGOR

EMILY TOPPER

EDDIE TUCKER

CHRISTOPHER UPDEGRAVE

 

GRIPS

MICHAEL R. BAIO

JEREMY KERR

MARK NAPIER

GREGG THOMPSON

JASON C. SCHAFFNER

 

TECHNOCRANE TECH

RICK KANGRGA

 

TECHNOCRANE ASSISTANT

NOAH BISHOP

 

Addl DOLLY GRIP

JOHN “UNCLE JOHNNY” HEYDON

 

SET DRESSERS

MARK DUBRALL

CODY HERPIN

ROBERT K. KEOUGH

 

MAKEUP/HAIR ASSISTANT

JENNIFER S. GEORGE

 

COSTUME ASSISTANT

SAMANTHA KIESTER

 

STEADICAM OPERATOR

CONNER VANDEER

 

B CAMERA ASSISTANTS

LAURA THOMPSON

JAMES FIRIOS

 

BOOM MEN                                            

SAMUEL D. NEWTON

STACEY A. WASHER

FRED JOHNSTON

 

ADDITIONAL SCRIPT SUPERVISOR

ARI HALPRIN

 

KEY DRIVERS

JAMES BRILL

SERGIO MUŇOZ SALINAS

 

SECURITY

ANDREW CAIRNSBERTEAU

 

LOCATION SCOUT

NICK WILDE

 

CRAFT SERVICE

HEIDI POPP

 

KEY SET PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS

BASHIR TAYLOR

DAVID THIENES

 

SET PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS

VICKI GOLDSMITH

JOEL LUGAR

MICHAEL STELLMAN

DENA BERILLON

MAREO-AHMIR LAWSON

JEREMY BLACK

FRANK CABAN, JR.

 

OFFICE PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

DANNY MANCINI

 

INTERN

RICK FONCK

 

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR

JULIE ANNE O’NEILL

 

ASSISTANT EDITOR

ZACHARY J. YOUNG

 

POST PRODUCTION SOUND

ADVANTAGE AUDIO,INC

 

SERVICES

 
CHIEF OPPERATIONS OFFICER

JIM HODSON

 

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER

 BILL KOEPNICK

 

STUDIO MANAGER

TAMMY CROSBY

 

SOUND DESIGNER ROBERT POOLE II

 

DIALOGUE EDITOR

LARRY ELLIS

 

FOLEY ARTIST

CATHERINE ROSE

 

FOLEY MIXER

ROY BRAVERMAN

 

DIGITAL AUDIO TRANSFER

J. LAMPINEN

 

ADR MIXER

GORDON SUFFIELD

 

RE-RECORDING MIXERS

MELISSA ELLIS

FIL BROWN

 

COLOR TIMER

DAN MUSCARELLA

 

HAZELTINE TIMER

KRISTIN ZIMMERMAN

 

LAB COORDINATOR

JEFF HEACOCK

 

NEGATIVE CUTTER

RICK GORDON

RPG PRODUCTIONS,INC

 

OPTICALS&TITLES

JIM KERRIGAN

F-STOP

 

TITLES

CHUCK MARTIN

WEST COAST TITLE

 

PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT

THE LEONETTI COMPANY

 

FILM PROVIDED BY

KODAK

 

LAB SERVICES BY

DELUXE

 

COLOR AND POST PRODUCTION
LAB SERVICES
AND DIGITAL FILM SERVICES BY

 

FOTOKEM
SHOT AT HOLLYWOOD CAMERA & ON LOCATION & AROUND LOS ANGELES.